Your position: Home / Privacy Policy

Privacy Policy

Privacy policy

Led performance service agreement

Latest version effective date: April 4, 2022

Definition and description

The LED performance service agreement (hereinafter referred to as "this Agreement") is an agreement between the user (hereinafter referred to as "user" or you) and led performance. Led performance will provide services for you in accordance with the contents of this agreement. Please be sure to carefully read and fully understand the contents of each clause. If you do not agree with any clause in this agreement or subsequent amendments to the terms of the agreement, please do not use LED performance and related services. Your use will be deemed as full acceptance of all terms of this agreement.

Led performance provides you with services including but not limited to the following:

Led performance platform: LED performance website www.ledsteeringwheel.com COM and client;

Server and network storage space directly owned or operated by LED performance;

Led performance provides you with various value-added services;

Other technologies and / or services provided to you by LED performance.

Registration, use and cancellation of accounts

register

Led performance and related services provide you with a registration channel. You have the right to choose a legal character combination as your account and set your own password that meets the security requirements. The account and password set by the user are the credentials used by the user to log in and use LED performance and related services.

You understand and promise that the account you set up shall not violate national laws and relevant rules of LED performance, and shall not carry out any behavior that infringes upon national interests, damages the legitimate rights and interests of other citizens, and is harmful to social morality and fashion. There shall be no illegal and bad information in your account name, avatar, profile and other registration information and other personal information, Without the permission of others, it is not allowed to open an account in the name of others (including but not limited to fraudulent use of others' name, name, font size, avatar and other ways that can cause confusion), and it is not allowed to maliciously register led performance accounts (including but not limited to frequent registration, batch registration of accounts and other acts). Led performance has the right to review the information you submit. In the process of account registration and use, you need to comply with the requirements of "seven bottom lines" such as laws and regulations, socialist system, national interests, citizens' legitimate rights and interests, social and public order, moral fashion and information authenticity.

When registering, using and managing the account, you should ensure the authenticity of the identity information filled in when registering the account. Please use true, accurate, legal and effective relevant identity proof materials and necessary information (including your name, e-mail address, contact phone number, contact address, etc.) when registering and managing the account. If there are special provisions in national laws and regulations, you need to fill in the real identity information, Please complete the real name certification in accordance with relevant laws and regulations, so that we can contact you or provide you with better services when necessary, and pay attention to updating the above relevant information in time. If the materials or information you submit or provide are inaccurate, untrue or illegal, or we have reason to suspect that they are wrong, untrue or illegal, you may not be able to use LED performance or services, or some functions may be limited during use.

use

Your account is limited to your own use. Without the written consent of LED performance, it is prohibited to give, borrow, lease, transfer, sell or otherwise license others to use the account in any form. If led performance finds or reasonably believes that the user is not the initial registrant of the account, led performance has the right to immediately suspend or terminate the provision of services to the registered account or cancel the account in order to ensure the security of the account.

You are responsible for maintaining the security and confidentiality of your personal account and password, and bear all legal liabilities for the activities you are engaged in in in the name of your registered account, including but not limited to all legal liabilities that may be caused by any data modification, speech publication, payment and other operations on LED performance and related services. You should attach great importance to the confidentiality of your account and password, and do not disclose your account and password to others under any circumstances. If you find that others use your account without permission or any other security vulnerabilities occur, you should immediately notify led performance.

When you lose your account or forget your password, you can appeal and request to retrieve your account or password in time according to the appeal channel of LED performance. You understand and agree that the password retrieval mechanism of LED performance only needs to identify that the information filled in the complaint form is consistent with the system record data, but cannot identify whether the complainant is a real authorized user of the account. Led performance specially reminds you to keep your account and password properly. When you use it, you should exit safely. If you suffer number theft or password loss due to improper storage or other irresistible factors, you will bear the corresponding responsibility.

If your account is stolen or lost due to malicious attacks by others, your own reasons or other irresistible factors, you shall be responsible, and led performance will not be responsible.

If led performance restricts you to use all or part of the functions of your account in accordance with this Agreement and relevant rules, it may cause you some losses. You understand that the losses are borne by yourself and led performance is not responsible.

In addition to registering your own LED performance account, you can also authorize the use of your legally owned software user accounts, including but not limited to LED performance and / or its affiliates, as well as the real name registered third-party software user account to log in and use LED performance and related services, except for those restricted or prohibited by the third-party software or platform. When you log in and use the above-mentioned account, you shall ensure that the corresponding account has been registered with your real name, and the relevant provisions of this Agreement shall also apply.

You understand and agree that in addition to logging in and using LED performance and related services, you can also log in and use other software and services provided by LED performance and its affiliates or cooperative third parties with LED performance account. When you log in with LED performance account and use the above services, you will be bound by the user agreement and other agreement terms of the actual provider of the above services.

The identity element is the basis for us to identify your identity. Please keep it properly. The operations and instructions made by using identity elements are deemed to be made by yourself. The account, password and other information are fraudulently used, embezzled or illegally used due to your reasons, and the risks and losses arising therefrom shall be borne by yourself. You agree that based on different terminals and your usage habits, we may take different verification measures to identify your identity.

You understand and agree that in order to make full use of account resources, led performance has the right to withdraw your account nickname if you fail to log in for the first time after registration or fail to log in for more than one year.

cancellation

You have the right to apply for account cancellation to LED performance. After you cancel your led performance account, you will no longer be able to log in and use LED performance and related services with this account, and led performance will also terminate providing you with our products and services under this account. And once the LED performance account is cancelled, it cannot be recovered. Please consider carefully before signing out.

If you determine that you need to cancel the LED performance account, you have fully known and confirmed that after the account is cancelled, you will no longer have the relevant rights and interests of the account, including but not limited to:

After the account is cancelled, you will no longer be able to log in with this account and use LED performance and related services;

After account cancellation, all contents, information, data and records that you have logged in and used LED performance and related services through this account will be deleted or anonymized, and you can no longer search, access, obtain, use and retrieve, including but not limited to: account information (avatar, nickname, signature, etc.) and binding information;

After the account is cancelled, the transaction record of the account will be cleared and cannot be recovered;

You agree to cancel the expected rights and interests of the account and related services in the future.

After the account is cancelled, led performance has the right not to provide any service related to the account to the user;

Before you apply to us for cancellation of LED performance account, in order to protect your account security and property rights, you need to check and ensure that the account you apply for cancellation has met the following conditions at the same time, including but not limited to:

The account number is the account number registered by the user through official channels and complies with this Agreement and relevant provisions; And your own account number;

Carry out the cancellation operation according to the specified cancellation process;

The account is in a safe state, including: not in the state of applying for retrieving the password and modifying the mobile phone number; There are no unsolved complaints and reports; Other unsafe / abnormal conditions;

There are no unprocessed transactions in the account;

Other conditions to be met.

Once the LED performance account is cancelled, the relevant user agreements and other rights and obligations documents signed between you and us will be terminated accordingly (except those that have been agreed to continue to take effect or otherwise stipulated by law). At the same time, you know and agree that even if your account is cancelled, it will not relieve or exempt you from the relevant responsibilities that you should (may) bear in accordance with relevant laws and regulations, relevant agreements, rules, etc. during the term of the agreement.

intellectual property right

The contents of LED performance and related services, including but not limited to works, pictures, files, information, materials, website architecture, website picture arrangement and web page design, are owned by LED performance or its affiliates according to law, including but not limited to trademark rights, patents, copyrights, trade secrets, etc.

Do not apply, modify, reverse compile, copy, publicly disseminate, change, distribute, distribute or publicly publish the relevant contents of LED performance and services without the written consent of LED performance or its affiliates.

Unless otherwise agreed in writing between you and led performance, nothing in these terms of service grants you the right to use any trade name, trademark, service mark, logo, domain name and other prominent brand features of LED performance.

Respecting intellectual property rights is your obligation. In case of violation, you need to bear the liability for damages.

You understand and agree that when using LED performance and related services, the text, pictures, videos, audio, etc. released and uploaded are original or legally authorized by you. The intellectual property rights of any content you upload and publish through LED performance belong to you or the original copyright owner. If a third party raises an objection about copyright or other legitimate rights and interests, led performance has the right to delete the relevant content according to the actual situation, and has the right to investigate your legal responsibility. You shall be responsible for full compensation for any loss caused to LED performance or any third party.

Privacy protection

Led performance fully respects the protection of users' personal information. The privacy policy of LED performance introduces how led performance handles your personal information when you use LED performance and related services. By using LED performance and related services, you agree that led performance can process the corresponding information in accordance with the privacy policy.

User code of conduct

In the process of using LED performance and related services, the following laws and regulations shall be observed:

Law of the people's Republic of China on Guarding State Secrets

Copyright law of the people's Republic of China

Regulations of the people's Republic of China on the security protection of computer information systems

Regulations on the protection of computer software

Regulations on the administration of Internet electronic announcement service

Regulations on the protection of the right to information network dissemination

Network security law of the people's Republic of China

Other laws and regulations on computer and Internet.

In any case, once led performance reasonably believes that the user's behavior may violate the above laws and regulations, it can terminate the provision of services to the user at any time without prior notice.

Users are prohibited from engaging in the following behaviors:

Production, uploading, reproduction, transmission and dissemination include any opposition to the basic principles defined in the constitution, endangering national security, divulging state secrets, subverting state power, undermining national unity, undermining national unity, harming national honor and interests, inciting national hatred, national discrimination, undermining national unity, undermining national religious policies, promoting cults and feudal superstitions, obscenity, pornography, gambling, violence, murder Terrorist or abetting crime, insulting or slandering others, infringing on the legitimate rights and interests of others and other contents prohibited by laws and administrative regulations or other objectionable contents, including but not limited to information, data, text, software, music, photos, graphics, information or other materials;

Falsifying the title or manipulating the identification data in other ways, so that people mistakenly believe that the content is transmitted by LED performance;

Upload, post, email or otherwise transmit content (such as internal information and confidential information) that is not authorized to be transmitted;

Upload, post, send e-mail or otherwise transmit the content infringing anyone's patent, trademark, copyright, trade secret and other intellectual property rights;

Send advertising letters, promotional materials, & quot; Spam & quot; Upload, post, send e-mail or otherwise transmit;

Upload, post, send e-mail or otherwise transmit information about software viruses or other computer codes, files and programs that interfere with, damage or restrict the function of any computer software, hardware or communication equipment;

Users shall ensure that their uploaded content shall not violate the relevant provisions of the State Administration of radio, film and television, including but not limited to the provisions on the administration of Internet audio-visual program services (Decree No. 56 of the State Administration of radio, film and television). Their uploaded programs shall comply with the provisions of laws, administrative regulations and departmental rules, and the uploaded content shall not contain the following contents:

Opposing the basic principles defined in the constitution;

Endangering national unity, sovereignty and territorial integrity;

Divulging state secrets, endangering State security or harming state honor and interests;

Inciting national hatred and discrimination, undermining national unity, or infringing upon the people

得驾 隐私政策

欢迎您访问我们的产品。 得驾 (包括App等产品提供的服务,以下简称“产品和服务”)是由 TD DYNAMIC CO., LIMITED (以下简称“我们”)开发并运营的。 确保用户的数据安全和隐私保护是我们的首要任务, 本隐私政策载明了您访问和使用我们的产品和服务时所收集的数据及其处理方式。 请您在继续使用我们的产品前务必认真仔细阅读并确认充分理解本隐私政策全部规则和要点, 一旦您选择使用,即视为您同意本隐私政策的全部内容,同意我们按其收集和使用您的相关信息。 如您在在阅读过程中,对本政策有任何疑问,可联系我们的客服咨询, 请通过 [email protected] 或产品中的反馈方式与我们取得联系。 如您不同意相关协议或其中的任何条款的,您应停止使用我们的产品和服务。 本隐私政策帮助您了解以下内容: 一、我们如何收集和使用您的个人信息;二、我们如何存储和保护您的个人信息;三、我们如何共享、转让、公开披露您的个人信息; 一、我们如何收集和使用您的个人信息 个人信息是指以电子或者其他方式记录的能够单独或者与其他信息, 结合识别特定自然人身份或者反映特定自然人活动情况的各种信息。 我们根据《中华人民共和国网络安全法》和《信息安全技术个人信息安全规范》(GB/T 35273-2017) 以及其它相关法律法规的要求,并严格遵循正当、合法、必要的原则, 出于您使用我们提供的服务和/或产品等过程中而收集和使用您的个人信息,包括但不限于电话号码、电子邮箱地址等。 为接受我们全面的产品服务,您应首先注册一个用户账号,我们将通过它记录相关的数据。 您所提供的所有信息均来自于您本人在注册时提供的数据。 您准备使用的账户名、密码、您本人的联系方式, 我们可能通过发短信或者邮件的方式来验证您的身份是否有效。 二、我们如何存储和保护您的个人信息 作为一般规则,我们仅在实现信息收集目的所需的时间内保留您的个人信息。 我们会在对于管理与您之间的关系严格必要的时间内保留您的个人信息 (例如,当您开立帐户,从我们的产品获取服务时)。 出于遵守法律义务或为证明某项权利或合同满足适用的诉讼时效要求的目的, 我们可能需要在上述期限到期后保留您存档的个人信息,并且无法按您的要求删除。 当您的个人信息对于我们的法定义务或法定时效对应的目的或档案不再必要时, 我们确保将其完全删除或匿名化。 我们使用符合业界标准的安全防护措施保护您提供的个人信息,并加密其中的关键数据, 防止其遭到未经授权访问、公开披露、使用、修改、损坏或丢失。我们会采取一切合理可行的措施,保护您的个人信息。 我们会使用加密技术确保数据的保密性;我们会使用受信赖的保护机制防止数据遭到恶意攻击。 三、我们如何共享、转让、公开披露您的个人信息 在管理我们的日常业务活动所需要时,为追求合法利益以更好地服务客户, 我们将合规且恰当的使用您的个人信息。出于对业务和各个方面的综合考虑, 我们仅自身使用这些数据,不与任何第三方分享。 我们可能会根据法律法规规定,或按政府主管部门的强制性要求,对外共享您的个人信息。 在符合法律法规的前提下,当我们收到上述披露信息的请求时,我们会要求必须出具与之相应的法律文件,如传票或调查函。 我们坚信,对于要求我们提供的信息,应该在法律允许的范围内尽可能保持透明。 在以下情形中,共享、转让、公开披露您的个人信息无需事先征得您的授权同意: 1、与国家安全、国防安全直接相关的;2、与犯罪侦查、起诉、审判和判决执行等直接相关的; 3、出于维护您或其他个人的生命、财产等重大合法权益但又很难得到本人同意的; 4、您自行向社会公众公开的个人信息; 5、从合法公开披露的信息中收集个人信息的,如合法的新闻报道、政府信息公开等渠道。 6、根据个人信息主体要求签订和履行合同所必需的; 7、用于维护所提供的产品或服务的安全稳定运行所必需的,例如发现、处置产品或服务的故障; 8、法律法规规定的其他情形。

得驾服务协议
最新版本生效日期:2022-4-4


定义和说明
得驾服务协议》(以下简称“本协议”)是用户(以下简称“用户”或您)与得驾之间的协议,得驾将按照本协议约定之内容为您提供服务。请您务必审慎阅读、充分理解各条款内容,若您不同意本协议中所述任何条款或其后对协议条款的修改,请您不要使用得驾及相关服务。您的使用行为将视作对本协议全部条款的完全接受。
得驾向您提供包括但不限于如下服务:

得驾平台:得驾网站www.ledsteeringwheel.com及客户端;
得驾直接拥有或运营的服务器、网络存储空间;
得驾提供给您的各类增值服务;
得驾提供给您的其他技术和/或服务。

账户的注册、使用及注销
注册

得驾及相关服务为您提供了注册通道,您有权选择合法的字符组合作为自己的账号,并自行设置符合安全要求的密码。用户设置的账号、密码是用户用以登录并使用得驾及相关服务的凭证。
您理解并承诺,您所设置的账号不得违反国家法律及得驾的相关规则,不得实施任何侵害国家利益、损害其他公民合法权益,有害社会道德风尚的行为,您的账号名称、头像和简介等注册信息及其他个人信息中不得出现违法和不良信息,未经他人许可不得用他人名义(包括但不限于冒用他人姓名、名称、字号、头像等足以让人引起混淆的方式)开设账号,不得恶意注册得驾账号(包括但不限于频繁注册、批量注册账号等行为)。得驾有权对您提交的信息进行审核。您在账户注册使用过程中需遵守法律法规、社会主义制度、国家利益、公民合法权益、社会公共秩序、道德风尚及信息真实性等“七条底线”要求。
在注册、使用和管理帐号时,您应保证注册帐号时填写的身份信息的真实性,请您在注册、管理帐号时使用真实、准确、合法、有效的相关身份证明材料及必要信息(包括您的姓名及电子邮件地址、联系电话、联系地址等),若国家法律法规有特殊规定,您需要填写真实的身份信息,请您按照相关法律规定完成实名认证,以便我们在必要时与您联系或为您提供更好的服务,并注意及时更新上述相关信息。若您提交的材料或提供的信息不准确、不真实、不合法或者我们有理由怀疑为错误、不实或不合法的资料,则您可能无法使用得驾或服务,或在使用过程中部分功能受到限制。

使用

您的账号仅限于您本人使用,未经得驾书面同意,禁止以任何形式赠与、借用、出租、转让、售卖或以其他方式许可他人使用该账号。如果得驾发现或者有合理理由认为使用者并非账号初始注册人,为保障账号安全,得驾有权立即暂停或终止向该注册账号提供服务,或注销该账号。
您有责任维护个人账号、密码的安全性与保密性,并对您以注册账号名义所从事的活动承担全部法律责任,包括但不限于您在得驾及相关服务上进行的任何数据修改、言论发表、款项支付等操作行为可能引起的一切法律责任。您应高度重视对账号与密码的保密,在任何情况下不向他人透露账号及密码。若发现他人未经许可使用您的账号或发生其他任何安全漏洞问题时,您应当立即通知得驾
在丢失账号或遗忘密码时,您可遵照得驾的申诉途径及时申诉请求找回账号或密码。您理解并认可,得驾的密码找回机制仅需要识别申诉单上所填资料与系统记录资料具有一致性,而无法识别申诉人是否系真正账号有权使用者。得驾特别提醒您应妥善保管您的账号和密码。当您使用完毕后,应安全退出。如因您保管不当等自身原因或其他不可抗因素导致遭受盗号或密码丢失,您将自行承担相应责任。
因其他人恶意攻击或您自身原因或其他不可抗因素而导致帐号被盗、丢失,均由您本人承担责任,得驾不承担任何责任。
得驾依照本协议、相关规则限制您使用帐号全部或部分功能的,可能会给您造成一定的损失,您理解该损失由您自行承担,得驾不承担责任。
除自行注册得驾账号外,您也可授权使用您合法拥有的包括但不限于得驾/或其关联公司其他软件用户账号,以及实名注册的第三方软件用户账号登录使用得驾及相关服务,但第三方软件或平台对此有限制或禁止的除外。当您以前述已有账号登录使用的,应保证相应账号已进行实名注册登记,并同样适用本协议中的相关条款。
您理解并同意,除您登录、使用得驾及相关服务外,您还可以用得驾账号登录使用得驾及其关联公司或合作的第三方提供的其他软件、服务。您以得驾账号登录并使用前述服务时,将受到前述服务的实际提供方的《用户协议》及其他协议条款约束。
身份要素是我们识别您身份的依据,请您务必妥善保管。使用身份要素进行的操作、发出的指令视为您本人做出。因您的原因造成的账户、密码等信息被冒用、盗用或非法使用,由此引起的风险和损失需要由您自行承担。 您同意,基于不同的终端以及您的使用习惯,我们可能采取不同的验证措施识别您的身份。
您理解并同意,为了充分使用账号资源,如您在注册后未及时进行初次登录使用或连续超过一年未登录账号使用等情形,得驾有权收回您的账号昵称。

注销

您有权向得驾提出账号注销申请。注销得驾账号后,您将无法再以此账号登录和使用得驾及相关服务,得驾也将同时终止在该账号下为您提供我们各项产品与服务。且得驾账号一旦注销完成,将无法恢复。请您在注销前慎重考虑。
如您确定需要注销得驾账号,您已充分知晓并确认,账号注销后您将不再拥有该账号相关的权益,包括但不限于:


账号注销后,您将无法再以该账号登录、使用得驾及相关服务;
账号注销后,您曾通过该账号登录、使用得驾及相关服务的所有内容、信息、数据、记录将会被删除或匿名化处理,您也无法再搜索、访问、获取、使用和找回,包括但不限于:账号信息(头像、昵称、签名等)、绑定信息;
账号注销后,该账号的交易记录将被清空且无法恢复;
您同意通过账号注销的方式放弃该账户在得驾及相关服务中已产生但未消耗完毕的权益及未来的预期权益。
账号注销后,得驾有权不再向用户提供任何与账号有关的服务;


在您向我们申请注销得驾账号之前,为了保护您的账号安全和财产权益,您需先行检查与确保您申请注销的账号已经同时满足以下条件,包括但不限于:


账号系用户通过官方渠道注册,符合本协议及相关规定的账号;且为您本人的账号;
按照规定的注销流程进行注销操作;
账号处于安全状态,包括:未处于申请找回密码、修改手机号的状态中;无未处理完毕的投诉、举报;其他不安全/异常状态;
账号内无未处理完毕的交易;
其他应满足的条件。


得驾账号一旦注销,您与我们曾签属过的相关用户协议、其他权利义务性文件等相应终止(但已约定继续生效的或法律另有规定的除外)。同时,您悉知并同意:即使您的账号被注销了,也并不能减轻或免除您在协议期间内应根据相关法律法规、相关协议、规则等(可能)需要承担的相关责任。

知识产权

得驾及相关服务上的内容,包括但不限于著作、图片、档案、资讯、资料、网站架构、网站画面的安排、网页设计,均由得驾或关联公司依法拥有知识产权,包括但不限于商标权,专利权、著作权、商业秘密等。
非经得驾或关联公司书面同意,请勿擅自适用、修改、反向编译、复制、公开传播、改变、散布、发行或公开发表得驾及服务中的相关内容。
除非您与得驾另有书面协议,否则,本服务条款中的任何规定均未授予您使用得驾的任何商品名、商标、服务标记、徽标、域名及其他显著品牌特征的权利。
尊重知识产权是您应尽的义务,如有违反,您需要承担损害赔偿责任。
您理解并同意,在使用得驾及相关服务时发布上传的文字、图片、视频、音频等均由您原创或已获合法授权。您通过得驾上传、发布的任何内容的知识产权归属您或原始著作权人所有。如果第三方提出关于著作权或其他合法权益的异议,得驾有权根据实际情况删除相关的内容,且有权追究您的法律责任。给得驾或任何第三方造成损失的,您应负责全额赔偿。

隐私保护
得驾充分尊重用户个人信息的保护,得驾的隐私政策介绍了您在使用得驾及相关服务时,得驾如何处理您的个人信息。您使用得驾及相关服务,即表示您同意得驾可以按照隐私政策进行处理相应信息。
用户行为规范

在使用得驾及相关服务过程中,应遵守以下法律法规:


《中华人民共和国保守国家秘密法》
《中华人民共和国著作权法》
《中华人民共和国计算机信息系统安全保护条例》
《计算机软件保护条例》
《互联网电子公告服务管理规定》
《信息网络传播权保护条例》
《中华人民共和国网络安全法》
其他有关计算机及互联网规定的法律、法规。


在任何情况下,得驾一旦合理地认为用户地行为可能违反上述法律、法规,可以在任何时候,不经事先通知终止向该用户提供服务。
禁止用户从事以下行为:


制作、上传、复制、传送、传播包含任何反对宪法所确定的基本原则、危害国家安全、泄露国家秘密、颠覆国家政权、破坏国家统一、破坏民族团结、损害国家荣誉和利益、煽动民族仇恨、民族歧视、破坏民族团结、破坏国家宗教政策、宣扬邪教和封建迷信、淫秽、色情、赌博、暴力、凶杀、恐怖或者教唆犯罪、侮辱或者诽谤他人,侵害他人合法权益的等法律、行政法规禁止的内容或其他令人反感的包括但不限于资讯、资料、文字、软件、音乐、照片、图形、信息或其他资料;
伪造标题或以其他方式操控识别资料,使人误认为该内容为得驾所传送;
将无权传送的内容(例如内部资料、机密资料)进行上载、张贴、发送电子邮件或以其他方式传送;
将侵犯任何人的专利、商标、著作权、商业秘密等知识产权的内容加以上载、张贴、发送电子邮件或以其他方式传送;
将广告函件、促销资料、"垃圾邮件"等,加以上载、张贴、发送电子邮件或以其他方式传送;
将有关干扰、破坏或限制任何计算机软件、硬件或通讯设备功能的软件病毒或其他计算机代码、档案和程序之资料,加以上载、张贴、发送电子邮件或以其他方式传送;
用户需保证其上传内容不得违反广电总局的相关规定,包括但不限于《互联网视听节目服务管理规定》(广电总局 56 号令)等,其上传节目应当符合法律、行政法规、部门规章的规定,上传内容不得含有以下内容:

反对宪法确定的基本原则的;
危害国家统一、主权和领土完整的;
泄露国家秘密、危害国家安全或者损害国家荣誉和利益的;
煽动民族仇恨、民族歧视,破坏民族团结,或者侵害民族风俗、习惯的;
扰乱社会秩序,破坏社会稳定的;
诱导未成年人违法犯罪和渲染暴力、色情、赌博、恐怖活动的;
侮辱或者诽谤他人,侵害公民个人隐私等他人合法权益的;
危害社会公德,损害民族优秀文化传统的;
有关法律、行政法规和国家规定禁止的其他内容。
如用户提供的上传内容含有以上违反政策法律法规的信息或者内容的,由用户直接承担以上导致的一切不利后果,如因此给得驾造成不利后果的,用户应负责消除影响,并且赔偿因此导致的一切损失。


冒充任何人或机构,或以虚伪不实的方式谎称或使人误认为与任何人或任何机构有关;
干扰或破坏得驾及相关服务或与得驾及服务相连的服务器和网络,或不遵守本协议之规定;
故意或非故意违反任何相关的中国法律、法规、规章、条例等其他具有法律效力的规范;
未经得驾事先明确书面许可,以任何方式(包括但不限于机器人软件、蜘蛛软件、爬虫软件等任何自动程序、脚本、软件)和任何理由自行或委托他人、协助他人获取平台的服务、内容、数据;

免责声明

因下列原因导致我们无法正常提供服务,我们免于承担责任:


我们的系统停机维护或升级;
因台风、地震、洪水、雷电或恐怖袭击等不可抗力原因;
您的设备软硬件和通信线路、供电线路出现故障的;
因您操作不当或通过非经我们授权或认可的方式使用我们服务的;
因病毒、木马、恶意程序攻击、网络拥堵、系统不稳定、系统或设备故障、通讯故障、电力故障、银行原因、第三方服务瑕疵或政府行为等原因。

尽管有前款约定,我们将采取合理行动积极促使服务恢复正常。

在任何情况下,得驾

Message Us